Girls Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hattie LEVER9Witney 1:30.75  243 
2.Megan WEST9Leic Sharks 1:33.06  225 
3.Chiara REEDHA9Melton M'bry 1:40.86  177 
4.Sophie STATHAM-GILL9Coalville 1:41.97  171 
5.Harriet ADCOCK9Braunstone 1:43.48  164 
6.Lucy CARLYON9Rugby 1:45.27  156 
7.Ivie IYASERE9Market Har 1:48.04  144 
8.Isabella ALDRIDGE9Market Har 1:48.25  143 
9.Megan HENDERSON9Lichfield 1:51.29  132 
10.Holly MASON9Lichfield 1:51.74  130 
11.Evie COBURN9Melton M'bry 1:52.15  129 
12.Erika BURSNALL9Melton M'bry 1:55.21  119 
13.Eva PASSEMARD9Rugby 1:55.78  117 
14.Sienna MORAN9Rugby 1:56.36  115 
15.Faye ELLIOTT9Market Har 2:02.70  98 
 Chloe HARMER9Coalville DNC    
 Isla ROBBINS9Coalville DNC    
 Darcie PLATTS9Leic Sharks DNC    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie FRANKLIN10Witney 1:28.01  266 
2.Charlotte BYRON10Melton M'bry 1:28.72  260 
3.Matilda MCGRATH10Braunstone 1:30.41  246 
4.Alyssa LO10Braunstone 1:32.93  226 
5.Marni LAMBERT10Lichfield 1:34.08  218 
6.Pippa SMYTH10Rugby 1:34.52  215 
7.Ava WHITE10Witney 1:34.66  214 
8.Lillie SMITH10Coalville 1:36.65  201 
9.Lucy MATTHEWS10Rugby 1:37.21  198 
10.Erin PITCHER10Witney 1:39.74  183 
11.Molly WALL10Rugby 1:39.78  183 
12.Rebecca EATON10Rugby 1:42.03  171 
13.Martha CAMPBELL10Melton M'bry 1:44.02  161 
14.Lily CHAMBERLAIN10Braunstone 1:44.48  159 
15.Robyn LEE10Lichfield 1:46.05  152 
16.Esme DURHAM10Market Har 1:46.22  151 
17.Rebecca RAWLINGS10Lichfield 1:50.93  133 
18.Tamsin MOORE10Melton M'bry 1:57.45  112 
 Rachel DALZIEL10Rugby DQ T 2L    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alice STREETER11Braunstone 1:20.23  352 
2.Zoe NICHOLLS11Melton M'bry 1:20.77  345 
3.Sienna SAUNDERS11Witney 1:25.23  293 
4.Olivia CROWE11Melton M'bry 1:27.05  275 
5.Alice GREEN11Coalville 1:28.05  266 
6.Jessica TOMBLIN11Melton M'bry 1:28.10  266 
7.Nadia GAUHAR11Coalville 1:28.91  258 
8.Sophia CURTIS11Braunstone 1:29.54  253 
9.Sara BRUCKNER11Melton M'bry 1:31.12  240 
10.Alice BENNION11Coalville 1:32.00  233 
11.Jessica NORTON11Lichfield 1:32.04  233 
12.Jemima RILEY11Coalville 1:32.24  231 
13.Zara BROWBANK11Coalville 1:32.77  227 
14.Lucy WOODCOCK11Melton M'bry 1:32.88  227 
14.Emily COWLES11Braunstone 1:32.88  227 
16.Felicity STEPHENSON11Lichfield 1:34.12  218 
17.Abigail HAWES11Lichfield 1:35.99  205 
18.Rosie ASHMORE11Melton M'bry 1:36.53  202 
19.Darcy GRANT11Witney 1:37.19  198 
20.Evie PLOWMAN11Melton M'bry 1:40.50  179 
21.Sarah DEW11Leic Sharks 1:44.82  158 
22.Isla FIRTH11Melton M'bry 1:45.38  155 
23.Leah ADAMS11Melton M'bry 1:47.94  144 
 Bethaney PRATT11Melton M'bry DNC    
 Alisa KUKUKS11Coalville DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Poppy WOOLLARD12Braunstone 1:17.12  396 
2.Ellie CHINNOCK12Market Har 1:18.68  373 
3.Ella MARLOW12Rugby 1:19.22  366 
4.Erin STEWART12Witney 1:20.53  348 
5.Olivia RICHARDS12Braunstone 1:21.23  339 
6.Evelyn MAWBY12Braunstone 1:21.36  337 
7.Macy SIMMONDS12Braunstone 1:21.56  335 
8.Olivia SYKES12Braunstone 1:21.71  333 
9.Audrey HACKETT12Halesowen 1:23.00  318 
10.Evie STOCKILL12Coalville 1:23.49  312 
11.Evie SHERIDAN12Melton M'bry 1:25.83  287 
12.Lucy HARRISON12Coalville 1:26.87  277 
13.Zoe MORGAN-WILLIAMS12Market Har 1:26.95  276 
14.Alice HINE12Coalville 1:27.54  271 
15.Iris FRASER12Witney 1:27.73  269 
16.Gianne GIANAN12Braunstone 1:28.65  261 
17.Harriet MULLINS12Witney 1:29.20  256 
18.Chloe ALLEN12Lichfield 1:29.50  253 
19.Ellie FROST12Witney 1:29.53  253 
20.Sophie JARVIS12Witney 1:29.85  250 
21.Freya DUNN12Halesowen 1:30.86  242 
22.Evie SPENCER12Melton M'bry 1:31.56  237 
23.Emily MARTLAND12Witney 1:32.59  229 
24.Lily SPERRYN12Lichfield 1:33.78  220 
25.Rebecca MCINTYRE12Witney 1:37.94  193 
26.Gabrielle BURSNALL12Melton M'bry 1:40.92  177 
27.Florence CAMPBELL12Melton M'bry 1:47.82  145 
 Hayley KNIFTON12Coalville DNC    
 Naomi ARASARADNAM12Coalville DNC    
 Alice MARRIOTT12Coalville DNC    
 Jessica CHAPLIN12Rugby DQ SA 1L    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eleanor PERKS13Witney 1:12.24  482 
2.Jessica MILLER13Witney 1:12.35  480 
3.Bryony STEPHENSON13Lichfield 1:17.60  389 
4.Ella CLARK13Melton M'bry 1:18.73  372 
5.Kianne HULLER13Braunstone 1:18.74  372 
6.Rosie ROWE13Melton M'bry 1:22.18  327 
7.Robyn HARRISON13Braunstone 1:22.28  326 
8.Abbie GIFFARD13Coalville 1:23.02  318 
9.Yasmin BURSNALL13Melton M'bry 1:26.85  277 
10.Isabelle PHAIR13Witney 1:29.06  257 
11.Erin ARRIORDAZ13Rugby 1:29.29  255 
12.Isabella METCALFE13Lichfield 1:33.57  222 
13.Molly MCMANUS13Melton M'bry 1:33.73  221 
14.Elizabeth NORTHOVER13Market Har 1:35.95  206 
 Leah SCALLON13Melton M'bry DNC    
 Lucy HOWARTH13Witney DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Felicity WARD14Braunstone 1:14.06  448 
2.Matilda STRANGE14Braunstone 1:14.13  446 
3.Lily PEACOCK14Braunstone 1:14.75  435 
4.Beth-Rheanna GIBSON14Melton M'bry 1:15.98  414 
5.Madison KANE14Braunstone 1:16.83  401 
6.Emily JOHNSTONE14Braunstone 1:16.89  400 
7.Samantha CARTWRIGHT14Witney 1:17.02  398 
8.Lauren JARRATT14Lichfield 1:18.72  373 
9.Rosie MULLINS14Witney 1:20.79  345 
10.Charlotte HOWE14Market Har 1:26.51  281 
11.Ava MORTON14Braunstone 1:31.14  240 
12.Anna KENDALL14Market Har 1:32.67  228 
 Faith NAYLOR14Market Har DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia WELLER19Market Har 1:10.09  528 
2.Maddie GOOD15Witney 1:11.82  491 
3.Mia ALEXANDER16Braunstone 1:12.10  485 
4.Eleanor BROWNE16Witney 1:12.22  483 
5.Penny HURST15Lichfield 1:14.28  444 
6.Amy GODWIN17Coalville 1:14.81  434 
7.Ianthe BRITTAIN15Melton M'bry 1:15.52  422 
8.Rhiannon SAUNDERS17Witney 1:15.95  415 
9.Lauren GRICE16Coalville 1:18.04  382 
10.Georgia WELLER16Market Har 1:18.37  378 
11.Jodie PLOWMAN15Melton M'bry 1:20.48  349 
12.Lucy DILKES16Melton M'bry 1:21.44  336 
13.Lisa TRUSSLER28Braunstone 1:21.89  331 
14.Kristy NICHOLLS39Melton M'bry 1:26.36  282 

UP