Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Darcie PLATTS9Leic Sharks 47.65  217 
2.Hattie LEVER9Witney 50.36  183 
3.Megan WEST9Leic Sharks 51.12  175 
4.Chiara REEDHA9Melton M'bry 51.21  174 
5.Sophie STATHAM-GILL9Coalville 52.01  166 
6.Sienna MORAN9Rugby 53.69  151 
7.Isabella ALDRIDGE9Market Har 54.43  145 
8.Harriet ADCOCK9Braunstone 54.97  141 
9.Ruby MEAKIN9Melton M'bry 57.09  126 
10.Darcy MORRIS9Rugby 58.39  118 
11.Hannah NORTON9Lichfield 58.80  115 
12.Lucy CARLYON9Rugby 58.92  114 
13.Ivie IYASERE9Market Har 59.76  110 
14.Erika BURSNALL9Melton M'bry 1:00.85  104 
15.Amelia HAWES9Lichfield 1:01.43  101 
16.Evie COBURN9Melton M'bry 1:03.16  93 
17.Scarlett HUNTER9Coalville 1:03.36  92 
18.Megan HENDERSON9Lichfield 1:04.37  88 
19.Isabel MARSTON9Coalville 1:04.75  86 
20.Faye ELLIOTT9Market Har 1:05.83  82 
 Chloe HARMER9Coalville DNC    
 Isla ROBBINS9Coalville DNC    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte BYRON10Melton M'bry 46.15  239 
2.Ava WHITE10Witney 46.60  232 
3.Martina RIERA10Braunstone 46.72  230 
4.Katie FRANKLIN10Witney 48.02  212 
5.Marni LAMBERT10Lichfield 48.13  210 
6.Lucy MATTHEWS10Rugby 48.42  206 
7.Matilda MCGRATH10Braunstone 49.39  194 
8.Molly WALL10Rugby 51.50  171 
9.Alyssa LO10Braunstone 52.21  165 
10.Lillie SMITH10Coalville 52.76  159 
11.Martha CAMPBELL10Melton M'bry 54.07  148 
12.Martha SCRAGG10Coalville 55.12  140 
13.Isobelle CLEMENTS10Rugby 55.48  137 
14.Esme DURHAM10Market Har 55.80  135 
15.Robyn LEE10Lichfield 56.22  132 
16.Erin PITCHER10Witney 56.72  128 
17.Lily CHAMBERLAIN10Braunstone 57.36  124 
18.Rebecca EATON10Rugby 57.51  123 
19.Tamsin MOORE10Melton M'bry 1:00.41  106 
 Isobel OSBORNE10Coalville DNC    
 Pippa SMYTH10Rugby DQ ST    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amy WILLETTS11Melton M'bry 41.50  328 
2.Jemima RILEY11Coalville 42.02  316 
3.Zoe NICHOLLS11Melton M'bry 42.08  315 
4.Alice STREETER11Braunstone 42.60  303 
5.Louise GATHERGOOD11Lichfield 43.36  288 
6.Alice GREEN11Coalville 43.39  287 
7.Amelia PRICE11Market Har 44.31  270 
8.Nadia GAUHAR11Coalville 44.62  264 
9.Abigail HAWES11Lichfield 44.76  261 
10.Olivia CROWE11Melton M'bry 44.83  260 
11.Jessica TOMBLIN11Melton M'bry 45.97  241 
12.Alicia BALL11Braunstone 46.36  235 
13.Rosie ASHMORE11Melton M'bry 47.09  224 
14.Zara BROWBANK11Coalville 47.10  224 
15.Sara BRUCKNER11Melton M'bry 47.40  220 
16.Sophia CURTIS11Braunstone 47.67  216 
17.Felicity STEPHENSON11Lichfield 48.61  204 
18.Lucy WOODCOCK11Melton M'bry 48.64  204 
19.Jessica NORTON11Lichfield 48.82  201 
20.Emily COWLES11Braunstone 49.80  190 
21.Evie PLOWMAN11Melton M'bry 50.87  178 
22.Darcy GRANT11Witney 51.94  167 
23.Isla FIRTH11Melton M'bry 53.67  151 
24.Sarah DEW11Leic Sharks 55.63  136 
25.Leah ADAMS11Melton M'bry 1:00.76  104 
 Alisa KUKUKS11Coalville DNC    
 Bethaney PRATT11Melton M'bry DQ ST    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ella MARLOW12Rugby 40.55  352 
2.Poppy WOOLLARD12Braunstone 40.64  349 
3.Eloise GARNER12Market Har 41.52  328 
4.Chloe ALLEN12Lichfield 42.07  315 
5.Evie STOCKILL12Coalville 42.90  297 
6.Layna SUZUKI12Lichfield 43.19  291 
7.Olivia RICHARDS12Braunstone 43.81  279 
8.Erin STEWART12Witney 43.85  278 
9.Evelyn MAWBY12Braunstone 43.89  277 
10.Ellie CHINNOCK12Market Har 44.02  275 
11.Audrey HACKETT12Halesowen 44.42  268 
12.Macy SIMMONDS12Braunstone 44.43  267 
13.Olivia SYKES12Braunstone 44.48  266 
14.Harriet MULLINS12Witney 45.67  246 
15.Lucy HARRISON12Coalville 45.76  245 
16.Zoe MORGAN-WILLIAMS12Market Har 46.49  233 
17.Evie SHERIDAN12Melton M'bry 46.50  233 
18.Alice HINE12Coalville 47.18  223 
19.Jessica CHAPLIN12Rugby 47.84  214 
20.Ellie FROST12Witney 48.05  211 
21.Iris FRASER12Witney 48.92  200 
22.Gianne GIANAN12Braunstone 49.08  198 
23.Gabrielle BURSNALL12Melton M'bry 49.41  194 
24.Freya DUNN12Halesowen 49.88  189 
25.Lily SPERRYN12Lichfield 50.91  178 
25.Evie SPENCER12Melton M'bry 50.91  178 
27.Emily MARTLAND12Witney 50.92  177 
28.Florence CAMPBELL12Melton M'bry 53.83  150 
 Hayley KNIFTON12Coalville DNC    
 Alice MARRIOTT12Coalville DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alicia MASSIE13Coalville 39.93  368 
2.Alice DYSON13Witney 41.96  317 
3.Jessica MILLER13Witney 42.26  311 
4.Rosie ROWE13Melton M'bry 42.30  310 
5.Phoebe FAUPEL13Rugby 43.19  291 
6.Robyn HARRISON13Braunstone 43.58  283 
7.Yasmin BURSNALL13Melton M'bry 43.64  282 
8.Kianne HULLER13Braunstone 43.75  280 
9.Abbie GIFFARD13Coalville 46.90  227 
10.Megan HOWE13Witney 47.81  214 
11.Erin ARRIORDAZ13Rugby 48.82  201 
12.Isabella METCALFE13Lichfield 48.84  201 
13.Isabelle PHAIR13Witney 50.33  184 
14.Molly MCMANUS13Melton M'bry 50.73  179 
15.Elizabeth NORTHOVER13Market Har 53.39  154 
 Leah SCALLON13Melton M'bry DNC    
 Lucy HOWARTH13Witney DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eloise RAINE14Braunstone 37.54  444 
2.Imogen LINDSEY14Melton M'bry 38.33  417 
3.Tia COLLETT14Witney 38.76  403 
4.Samantha CARTWRIGHT14Witney 39.46  382 
5.Lily PEACOCK14Braunstone 39.73  374 
6.Matilda STRANGE14Braunstone 40.31  358 
7.Felicity WARD14Braunstone 41.03  340 
8.Rosie MULLINS14Witney 41.08  338 
9.Madison KANE14Braunstone 41.94  318 
10.Emily JOHNSTONE14Braunstone 42.67  302 
11.Ava MORTON14Braunstone 46.03  240 
12.Emily HOULDRIDGE14Market Har 57.75  121 
 Faith NAYLOR14Market Har DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia STRANGE18Braunstone 34.55  569 
2.Olivia WELLER19Market Har 36.20  495 
3.Maddie GOOD15Witney 36.23  493 
4.Mia ALEXANDER16Braunstone 36.31  490 
5.Penny HURST15Lichfield 36.80  471 
6.Eleanor BROWNE16Witney 37.85  433 
7.Ianthe BRITTAIN15Melton M'bry 38.70  405 
8.Amy GODWIN17Coalville 39.49  381 
9.Georgia WELLER16Market Har 40.07  365 
10.Lisa TRUSSLER28Braunstone 43.77  280 
11.Lucy DILKES16Melton M'bry 43.96  276 
 Rhiannon SAUNDERS17Witney DQ ST    

UP