Boys Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis DICKINSON9Lichfield 41.72  142 
2.Gareon GABATAN9Rugby 49.90  83 
3.Harry SIMPSON9Coalville 50.02  82 
4.Marco RODRIGUEZ HERNAN9Rugby 55.37  61 
5.Miles WILLETTS9Melton M'bry 55.70  59 
 Sebastian SHARPE9Coalville DQ SA    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James MONGER10Coalville 44.32  119 
2.Nathan SARGEANT10Coalville 44.53  117 
3.Lucien HUMAN10Market Har 44.69  116 
4.William LACEY10Market Har 48.86  88 
5.Matin OLFATZADEH10Braunstone 51.41  76 
6.Noah UNWIN10Rugby 52.52  71 
 Harvey BRIND10Braunstone DQ SL 2L    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harry FLEET11Market Har 39.26  171 
2.Matthew DIZON11Braunstone 39.30  170 
3.Arya GOLCHIN11Braunstone 40.34  157 
4.Indio BRITTAIN11Melton M'bry 40.38  157 
5.Daniel HARRIS11Coalville 40.63  154 
6.Kieran JARVIS11Rugby 41.89  140 
7.William PHAIR11Witney 42.60  134 
8.Reuben TAYLOR11Melton M'bry 43.67  124 
9.Finn REED11Melton M'bry 44.55  117 
10.Finn WILLOUGHBY11Coalville 45.43  110 
11.Luke CARROLL11Melton M'bry 46.07  105 
12.Matthew RISELEY11Witney 46.99  99 
13.Leo BEYXER11Coalville 51.23  77 
 Bertie LEVER11Witney DNC    
 Max COPPUCK11Witney DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joe DAYMAN12Braunstone 33.03  287 
2.Thomas DAFT12Coalville 33.76  269 
3.Max FLETCHER12Market Har 35.20  237 
4.Ezra LAMBERT12Lichfield 36.28  216 
5.Dylan BLACK12Coalville 38.11  187 
6.Toby MARLOW12Rugby 38.26  184 
7.Maximiliano DIAZ12Braunstone 38.49  181 
8.Benjamin DOODY12Lichfield 38.80  177 
9.Archie JONES12Witney 44.83  114 
10.Thomas DALZIEL12Rugby 44.88  114 
11.Viktor KECSKES12Witney 46.78  101 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.William CURTIS13Braunstone 32.70  296 
2.Joshua BAILYE13Lichfield 32.71  296 
3.Lewis NEWCOMBE13Braunstone 34.01  263 
4.Adam DREW13Melton M'bry 34.95  242 
5.Thomas CHAMBERLAIN13Loughborough 35.30  235 
6.Alex RISELEY13Witney 36.63  210 
7.George MEADOWS13Braunstone 38.36  183 
8.Samuel ROBINSON13Braunstone 38.63  179 
9.Harry TAYLOR13Market Har 40.37  157 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jack COLEMAN14Coalville 29.95  385 
2.Luke CHAPMAN14Braunstone 30.37  369 
3.Luke WILKINSON14Melton M'bry 31.22  340 
4.Thomas HILL14Lichfield 31.85  320 
5.Reuben COPPUCK14Witney 32.20  310 
6.Hugo JINKS14Witney 33.34  279 
 Edward PATSTONE14Lichfield DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Finlay CHAPMAN16Braunstone 28.24  460 
2.Cameron RICHARDS15Witney 30.07  381 
3.Lucas TAYLOR16Braunstone 30.08  380 
4.Igor JONES16Melton M'bry 30.32  371 
5.George PARKER18Lichfield 31.57  329 
6.Mark KENDALL48Market Har 32.60  299 
7.Daniel NORTHOVER15Market Har 32.80  293 
8.Jack MARSHALL15Melton M'bry 34.03  262 
9.Alexander WARRINGTON15Melton M'bry 40.12  160 
 Jonathan HARRISON16Coalville DNC    

UP