Girls Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hattie LEVER9Witney 34.28  311 
2.Darcie PLATTS9Leic Sharks 37.14  245 
3.Megan WEST9Leic Sharks 37.84  231 
4.Harriet ADCOCK9Braunstone 39.83  198 
5.Ivie IYASERE9Market Har 39.98  196 
5.Olivia VAN DER ENDE9Leic Sharks 39.98  196 
7.Sophie STATHAM-GILL9Coalville 40.28  192 
8.Lucy CARLYON9Rugby 41.76  172 
9.Chiara REEDHA9Melton M'bry 41.87  171 
10.Darcy MORRIS9Rugby 43.83  149 
11.Eva PASSEMARD9Rugby 44.30  144 
12.Evie COBURN9Melton M'bry 45.33  134 
13.Megan HENDERSON9Lichfield 45.97  129 
14.Holly MASON9Lichfield 46.17  127 
15.Ruby MEAKIN9Melton M'bry 47.09  120 
16.Hannah NORTON9Lichfield 48.16  112 
17.Isabel MARSTON9Coalville 48.28  111 
18.Sienna MORAN9Rugby 49.16  105 
19.Erika BURSNALL9Melton M'bry 50.53  97 
20.Faye ELLIOTT9Market Har 51.96  89 
21.Amelia HAWES9Lichfield 52.20  88 
22.Abigail DAFT9Coalville 54.26  78 
23.Scarlett HUNTER9Coalville 55.76  72 
 Chloe HARMER9Coalville DNC    
 Isla ROBBINS9Coalville DNC    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie FRANKLIN10Witney 33.70  327 
2.Alyssa LO10Braunstone 37.34  241 
3.Marni LAMBERT10Lichfield 37.40  239 
4.Pippa SMYTH10Rugby 38.05  227 
4.Charlotte BYRON10Melton M'bry 38.05  227 
6.Amelia HURST10Lichfield 38.16  225 
6.Matilda MCGRATH10Braunstone 38.16  225 
8.Ava WHITE10Witney 38.68  216 
9.Libby SIMMONDS10Braunstone 39.05  210 
10.Lillie SMITH10Coalville 39.11  209 
11.Lily CHAMBERLAIN10Braunstone 39.61  201 
12.Rachel DALZIEL10Rugby 40.98  182 
13.Esme DURHAM10Market Har 41.47  175 
14.Erin PITCHER10Witney 41.85  171 
15.Isobelle CLEMENTS10Rugby 42.14  167 
16.Rebecca RAWLINGS10Lichfield 42.32  165 
17.Robyn LEE10Lichfield 42.98  158 
18.Martha CAMPBELL10Melton M'bry 43.63  151 
19.Martha SCRAGG10Coalville 43.85  148 
20.Tamsin MOORE10Melton M'bry 45.50  133 
21.Sophia CARVER-HARRIS10Coalville 50.40  98 
 Isobel OSBORNE10Coalville DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amy WILLETTS11Melton M'bry 32.46  366 
2.Alice STREETER11Braunstone 32.68  359 
3.Sienna SAUNDERS11Witney 32.80  355 
4.Alice GREEN11Coalville 33.12  345 
5.Alice BENNION11Coalville 33.13  345 
6.Alicia BALL11Braunstone 34.45  307 
7.Sophia CURTIS11Braunstone 35.97  269 
8.Sara BRUCKNER11Melton M'bry 36.13  266 
9.Zara BROWBANK11Coalville 36.24  263 
10.Felicity STEPHENSON11Lichfield 36.31  262 
11.Jessica TOMBLIN11Melton M'bry 36.36  261 
12.Jessica NORTON11Lichfield 36.45  259 
13.Olivia CROWE11Melton M'bry 36.83  251 
14.Lucy WOODCOCK11Melton M'bry 37.06  246 
15.Rosie ASHMORE11Melton M'bry 37.11  245 
16.Louise GATHERGOOD11Lichfield 37.34  241 
17.Amelia PRICE11Market Har 37.53  237 
18.Emily COWLES11Braunstone 37.81  232 
19.Jemima RILEY11Coalville 38.21  224 
19.Sarah DEW11Leic Sharks 38.21  224 
21.Abigail HAWES11Lichfield 38.36  222 
22.Darcy GRANT11Witney 38.66  217 
23.Nadia GAUHAR11Coalville 39.02  211 
24.Evie PLOWMAN11Melton M'bry 41.17  179 
25.Isla FIRTH11Melton M'bry 41.65  173 
26.Georgie STEVENS11Market Har 42.97  158 
27.Leah ADAMS11Melton M'bry 46.90  121 
 Alisa KUKUKS11Coalville DNC    
 Bethaney PRATT11Melton M'bry DNC    
 Lilly HUNTER11Coalville DQ T    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Poppy WOOLLARD12Braunstone 30.27  452 
2.Layna SUZUKI12Lichfield 31.72  393 
3.Ella MARLOW12Rugby 31.84  388 
4.Erin STEWART12Witney 31.91  386 
5.Eloise GARNER12Market Har 32.01  382 
6.Naomi ARASARADNAM12Coalville 32.17  377 
7.Olivia RICHARDS12Braunstone 32.85  354 
8.Ellie CHINNOCK12Market Har 33.00  349 
9.Olivia SYKES12Braunstone 33.67  328 
10.Macy SIMMONDS12Braunstone 33.77  325 
11.Zoe MORGAN-WILLIAMS12Market Har 34.05  317 
12.Evie STOCKILL12Coalville 34.13  315 
13.Lucy HARRISON12Coalville 34.23  312 
14.Harriet MULLINS12Witney 34.43  307 
15.Sophie JARVIS12Witney 34.46  306 
16.Evie SHERIDAN12Melton M'bry 34.61  302 
17.Gianne GIANAN12Braunstone 34.76  298 
18.Evie SPENCER12Melton M'bry 35.32  284 
19.Iris FRASER12Witney 35.41  282 
20.Freya DUNN12Halesowen 36.01  268 
21.Alice HINE12Coalville 36.17  265 
22.Emily MARTLAND12Witney 36.20  264 
23.Chloe ALLEN12Lichfield 36.84  251 
24.Jessica CHAPLIN12Rugby 37.01  247 
25.Lily SPERRYN12Lichfield 37.21  243 
26.Ellie FROST12Witney 37.23  243 
27.Rebecca MCINTYRE12Witney 39.48  203 
28.Florence CAMPBELL12Melton M'bry 40.85  184 
29.Gabrielle BURSNALL12Melton M'bry 42.38  164 
 Hayley KNIFTON12Coalville DNC    
 Alice MARRIOTT12Coalville DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alicia MASSIE13Coalville 29.72  478 
2.Jessica MILLER13Witney 30.01  464 
3.Eleanor PERKS13Witney 30.16  457 
4.Ella CLARK13Melton M'bry 31.36  406 
5.Kianne HULLER13Braunstone 31.82  389 
6.Bryony STEPHENSON13Lichfield 32.23  374 
7.Phoebe FAUPEL13Rugby 33.18  343 
8.Abbie GIFFARD13Coalville 33.31  339 
9.Robyn HARRISON13Braunstone 33.49  334 
10.Alice DYSON13Witney 33.71  327 
11.Rosie ROWE13Melton M'bry 34.65  301 
12.Megan HOWE13Witney 35.90  271 
13.Yasmin BURSNALL13Melton M'bry 35.97  269 
14.Charlotte SANTY13Coalville 36.23  263 
15.Erin ARRIORDAZ13Rugby 36.72  253 
16.Isabelle PHAIR13Witney 38.48  220 
17.Isabella METCALFE13Lichfield 38.77  215 
18.Molly MCMANUS13Melton M'bry 39.61  201 
19.Elizabeth NORTHOVER13Market Har 40.74  185 
 Leah SCALLON13Melton M'bry DNC    
 Lucy HOWARTH13Witney DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Felicity WARD14Braunstone 29.68  480 
2.Eloise RAINE14Braunstone 29.86  471 
3.Tia COLLETT14Witney 30.05  462 
4.Imogen LINDSEY14Melton M'bry 30.08  461 
5.Emily JOHNSTONE14Braunstone 30.42  445 
6.Madison KANE14Braunstone 30.83  428 
7.Matilda STRANGE14Braunstone 31.15  415 
8.Samantha CARTWRIGHT14Witney 31.16  414 
9.Rosie MULLINS14Witney 31.65  395 
10.Lily PEACOCK14Braunstone 32.04  381 
11.Lauren JARRATT14Lichfield 32.34  371 
12.Anna KENDALL14Market Har 34.26  312 
13.Ava MORTON14Braunstone 34.28  311 
14.Emily HOULDRIDGE14Market Har 41.41  176 
 Faith NAYLOR14Market Har DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia STRANGE18Braunstone 28.58  537 
2.Maddie GOOD15Witney 29.34  496 
3.Olivia WELLER19Market Har 29.36  495 
4.Penny HURST15Lichfield 29.62  483 
5.Mia ALEXANDER16Braunstone 29.73  477 
6.Lauren GRICE16Coalville 29.87  470 
7.Ianthe BRITTAIN15Melton M'bry 30.39  447 
8.Amy GODWIN17Coalville 30.44  445 
9.Eleanor BROWNE16Witney 30.49  442 
10.Georgia WELLER16Market Har 32.27  373 
11.Rhiannon SAUNDERS17Witney 33.02  348 
12.Lucy DILKES16Melton M'bry 33.06  347 
13.Lisa TRUSSLER28Braunstone 33.09  346 
14.Jodie PLOWMAN15Melton M'bry 33.44  335 

UP