Girls Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hattie LEVER9Witney 40.80  249 
2.Megan WEST9Leic Sharks 42.39  222 
3.Darcie PLATTS9Leic Sharks 43.21  209 
4.Harriet ADCOCK9Braunstone 46.21  171 
5.Ivie IYASERE9Market Har 47.39  158 
6.Eva PASSEMARD9Rugby 47.96  153 
7.Chiara REEDHA9Melton M'bry 49.90  136 
8.Lucy CARLYON9Rugby 50.03  135 
9.Sophie STATHAM-GILL9Coalville 50.24  133 
10.Ruby MEAKIN9Melton M'bry 50.94  127 
11.Amelia HAWES9Lichfield 51.42  124 
12.Olivia VAN DER ENDE9Leic Sharks 51.76  121 
13.Isabel MARSTON9Coalville 54.60  103 
14.Sienna MORAN9Rugby 54.76  103 
15.Faye ELLIOTT9Market Har 56.43  94 
16.Libby STEVENS9Market Har 1:01.80  71 
 Chloe HARMER9Coalville DNC    
 Abigail DAFT9Coalville DQ T    
 Evie COBURN9Melton M'bry DQ T    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie FRANKLIN10Witney 40.46  255 
2.Matilda MCGRATH10Braunstone 41.72  232 
3.Charlotte BYRON10Melton M'bry 43.57  204 
4.Lily CHAMBERLAIN10Braunstone 43.65  203 
5.Marni LAMBERT10Lichfield 43.91  199 
6.Pippa SMYTH10Rugby 44.21  195 
7.Alyssa LO10Braunstone 44.52  191 
8.Rebecca RAWLINGS10Lichfield 45.38  181 
9.Rachel DALZIEL10Rugby 46.57  167 
10.Rebecca EATON10Rugby 46.64  166 
11.Libby SIMMONDS10Braunstone 47.56  157 
11.Lucy MATTHEWS10Rugby 47.56  157 
13.Ava WHITE10Witney 47.89  154 
14.Amelia HURST10Lichfield 48.32  149 
15.Martha SCRAGG10Coalville 48.46  148 
16.Esme DURHAM10Market Har 49.11  142 
17.Molly WALL10Rugby 49.15  142 
18.Tamsin MOORE10Melton M'bry 53.57  110 
19.Sophia CARVER-HARRIS10Coalville 57.19  90 
 Martina RIERA10Braunstone DNC    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alice STREETER11Braunstone 37.93  309 
2.Zoe NICHOLLS11Melton M'bry 38.42  298 
3.Alicia BALL11Braunstone 38.85  288 
4.Olivia HANN11Lichfield 39.09  283 
5.Jessica TOMBLIN11Melton M'bry 39.82  267 
6.Freya WARRINER11Witney 41.45  237 
7.Sophia CURTIS11Braunstone 41.65  234 
8.Alice GREEN11Coalville 42.33  223 
9.Nadia GAUHAR11Coalville 42.40  221 
10.Felicity STEPHENSON11Lichfield 43.11  211 
11.Zara BROWBANK11Coalville 43.53  205 
12.Olivia CROWE11Melton M'bry 43.97  198 
13.Sarah DEW11Leic Sharks 44.39  193 
14.Evie PLOWMAN11Melton M'bry 45.90  174 
15.Leah ADAMS11Melton M'bry 46.92  163 
16.Darcy GRANT11Witney 47.52  157 
17.Isla FIRTH11Melton M'bry 48.35  149 
18.Abigail HAWES11Lichfield 49.46  139 
19.Lilly HUNTER11Coalville 54.35  105 
 Alisa KUKUKS11Coalville DNC    
 Bethaney PRATT11Melton M'bry DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Erin STEWART12Witney 35.45  379 
2.Poppy WOOLLARD12Braunstone 35.60  374 
3.Olivia RICHARDS12Braunstone 35.66  373 
4.Evie STOCKILL12Coalville 38.53  295 
5.Eloise GARNER12Market Har 38.75  290 
6.Olivia SYKES12Braunstone 39.34  277 
7.Gianne GIANAN12Braunstone 39.62  271 
8.Zoe MORGAN-WILLIAMS12Market Har 39.68  270 
9.Evie SHERIDAN12Melton M'bry 40.33  257 
10.Iris FRASER12Witney 40.86  247 
11.Ella MARLOW12Rugby 41.23  241 
12.Ellie FROST12Witney 41.24  241 
13.Freya DUNN12Halesowen 41.54  235 
14.Harriet MULLINS12Witney 41.98  228 
15.Alice HINE12Coalville 42.01  228 
16.Lucy HARRISON12Coalville 42.60  218 
17.Jessica CHAPLIN12Rugby 43.21  209 
18.Evie SPENCER12Melton M'bry 43.28  208 
19.Emily MARTLAND12Witney 43.33  207 
20.Rebecca MCINTYRE12Witney 44.35  193 
21.Lily SPERRYN12Lichfield 44.80  188 
22.Hayley KNIFTON12Coalville 45.54  179 
23.Florence CAMPBELL12Melton M'bry 51.90  120 
 Naomi ARASARADNAM12Coalville DNC    
 Grace KITE12Coalville DNC    
 Alice MARRIOTT12Coalville DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica MILLER13Witney 34.26  420 
2.Eleanor PERKS13Witney 35.72  371 
3.Alicia MASSIE13Coalville 36.82  338 
4.Phoebe FAUPEL13Rugby 37.15  329 
5.Bryony STEPHENSON13Lichfield 37.45  322 
6.Kianne HULLER13Braunstone 38.49  296 
6.Robyn HARRISON13Braunstone 38.49  296 
8.Rosie ROWE13Melton M'bry 38.81  289 
9.Megan HOWE13Witney 41.54  235 
10.Charlotte SANTY13Coalville 41.86  230 
11.Abbie GIFFARD13Coalville 42.09  226 
12.Elizabeth NORTHOVER13Market Har 42.55  219 
13.Isabelle PHAIR13Witney 43.89  200 
14.Erin ARRIORDAZ13Rugby 44.05  197 
15.Molly MCMANUS13Melton M'bry 44.07  197 
16.Isabella METCALFE13Lichfield 44.40  193 
 Leah SCALLON13Melton M'bry DNC    
 Lucy HOWARTH13Witney DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matilda STRANGE14Braunstone 34.01  429 
2.Lily PEACOCK14Braunstone 34.55  410 
3.Imogen LINDSEY14Melton M'bry 35.40  381 
4.Tia COLLETT14Witney 35.82  368 
5.Felicity WARD14Braunstone 36.30  353 
6.Samantha CARTWRIGHT14Witney 36.51  347 
7.Clara HAYWARD14Melton M'bry 37.45  322 
8.Rosie MULLINS14Witney 40.52  254 
9.Ava MORTON14Braunstone 40.95  246 
 Emily JOHNSTONE14Braunstone DNC    
 Lauren JARRATT14Lichfield DQ T    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia WELLER19Market Har 32.62  487 
2.Lauren GRICE16Coalville 33.65  443 
3.Ianthe BRITTAIN15Melton M'bry 33.86  435 
4.Maddie GOOD15Witney 34.07  427 
5.Penny HURST15Lichfield 34.94  396 
6.Eleanor BROWNE16Witney 35.09  391 
7.Amy GODWIN17Coalville 35.62  374 
8.Rhiannon SAUNDERS17Witney 36.03  361 
9.Lucy DILKES16Melton M'bry 36.34  352 
10.Lisa TRUSSLER28Braunstone 37.31  325 
11.Jodie PLOWMAN15Melton M'bry 37.93  309 
 Sophie HUGHES16Coalville DNC    

UP