Girls Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Darcie PLATTS9Leic Sharks 43.79  172 
2.Megan WEST9Leic Sharks 44.91  159 
3.Hattie LEVER9Witney 46.30  146 
4.Chiara REEDHA9Melton M'bry 47.08  138 
5.Lucy CARLYON9Rugby 47.63  134 
6.Sophie STATHAM-GILL9Coalville 48.65  125 
7.Evie COBURN9Melton M'bry 57.41  76 
8.Harriet ADCOCK9Braunstone 57.97  74 
9.Faye ELLIOTT9Market Har 1:11.84  39 
 Isabella ALDRIDGE9Market Har DNC    
 Ruby MEAKIN9Melton M'bry DQ T    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie FRANKLIN10Witney 38.17  260 
2.Marni LAMBERT10Lichfield 41.14  208 
3.Lillie SMITH10Coalville 42.82  184 
4.Charlotte BYRON10Melton M'bry 44.73  161 
5.Alyssa LO10Braunstone 44.78  161 
6.Amelia HURST10Lichfield 46.68  142 
7.Pippa SMYTH10Rugby 47.13  138 
8.Ava WHITE10Witney 47.25  137 
9.Rebecca RAWLINGS10Lichfield 48.42  127 
10.Molly WALL10Rugby 49.43  119 
11.Matilda MCGRATH10Braunstone 50.26  114 
12.Rachel DALZIEL10Rugby 52.84  98 
13.Rebecca EATON10Rugby 53.16  96 
14.Lucy MATTHEWS10Rugby 53.21  96 
15.Lily CHAMBERLAIN10Braunstone 55.91  82 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alice STREETER11Braunstone 37.91  265 
2.Zoe NICHOLLS11Melton M'bry 39.18  240 
3.Sienna SAUNDERS11Witney 39.62  233 
4.Alicia BALL11Braunstone 40.78  213 
5.Nadia GAUHAR11Coalville 41.70  199 
6.Alice GREEN11Coalville 41.78  198 
7.Jessica TOMBLIN11Melton M'bry 42.40  190 
8.Alice BENNION11Coalville 42.94  183 
9.Zara BROWBANK11Coalville 43.01  182 
10.Olivia HANN11Lichfield 43.86  171 
11.Freya WARRINER11Witney 44.13  168 
12.Felicity STEPHENSON11Lichfield 48.74  125 
13.Abigail HAWES11Lichfield 48.93  123 
14.Darcy GRANT11Witney 49.24  121 
15.Isla FIRTH11Melton M'bry 55.25  85 
16.Sarah DEW11Leic Sharks 57.47  76 
17.Leah ADAMS11Melton M'bry 58.82  71 
 Bethaney PRATT11Melton M'bry DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Poppy WOOLLARD12Braunstone 34.92  340 
2.Macy SIMMONDS12Braunstone 35.74  317 
3.Audrey HACKETT12Halesowen 35.85  314 
4.Ellie CHINNOCK12Market Har 36.32  302 
5.Erin STEWART12Witney 37.98  264 
6.Zoe MORGAN-WILLIAMS12Market Har 38.66  250 
7.Evelyn MAWBY12Braunstone 39.14  241 
8.Evie SHERIDAN12Melton M'bry 39.23  240 
9.Gianne GIANAN12Braunstone 39.75  230 
10.Naomi ARASARADNAM12Coalville 39.89  228 
11.Olivia SYKES12Braunstone 40.38  220 
12.Ellie FROST12Witney 40.70  214 
13.Harriet MULLINS12Witney 41.19  207 
14.Iris FRASER12Witney 42.78  185 
15.Alice HINE12Coalville 42.87  183 
16.Lucy HARRISON12Coalville 43.15  180 
17.Emily MARTLAND12Witney 44.28  166 
18.Lily SPERRYN12Lichfield 45.29  155 
19.Hayley KNIFTON12Coalville 46.68  142 
20.Jessica CHAPLIN12Rugby 46.84  141 
 Grace KITE12Coalville DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eleanor PERKS13Witney 33.41  388 
2.Jessica MILLER13Witney 34.77  344 
3.Alicia MASSIE13Coalville 35.38  327 
4.Ella CLARK13Melton M'bry 36.90  288 
5.Alice DYSON13Witney 37.25  280 
6.Kianne HULLER13Braunstone 37.56  273 
7.Robyn HARRISON13Braunstone 38.05  263 
8.Bryony STEPHENSON13Lichfield 38.17  260 
9.Abbie GIFFARD13Coalville 39.15  241 
10.Rosie ROWE13Melton M'bry 39.29  238 
11.Erin ARRIORDAZ13Rugby 39.50  235 
12.Isabella METCALFE13Lichfield 44.42  165 
13.Elizabeth NORTHOVER13Market Har 45.26  156 
14.Molly MCMANUS13Melton M'bry 45.85  150 
15.Isabelle PHAIR13Witney 46.73  142 
16.Megan HOWE13Witney 51.75  104 
 Leah SCALLON13Melton M'bry DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eloise RAINE14Braunstone 32.46  423 
1.Imogen LINDSEY14Melton M'bry 32.46  423 
3.Madison KANE14Braunstone 33.34  391 
4.Tia COLLETT14Witney 33.44  387 
5.Lily PEACOCK14Braunstone 33.58  382 
6.Felicity WARD14Braunstone 34.77  344 
7.Samantha CARTWRIGHT14Witney 35.10  335 
8.Lauren JARRATT14Lichfield 35.82  315 
9.Rosie MULLINS14Witney 36.28  303 
10.Matilda STRANGE14Braunstone 36.65  294 
11.Clara HAYWARD14Melton M'bry 40.01  226 
12.Charlotte HOWE14Market Har 40.67  215 
 Faith NAYLOR14Market Har DNC    
 Emily JOHNSTONE14Braunstone DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia ALEXANDER16Braunstone 31.46  465 
2.Olivia WELLER19Market Har 31.48  464 
3.Maddie GOOD15Witney 32.26  431 
4.Amy GODWIN17Coalville 32.29  430 
5.Ianthe BRITTAIN15Melton M'bry 32.62  417 
6.Eleanor BROWNE16Witney 33.07  400 
7.Georgia WELLER16Market Har 33.19  396 
7.Lauren GRICE16Coalville 33.19  396 
9.Jodie PLOWMAN15Melton M'bry 34.73  345 
10.Penny HURST15Lichfield 35.14  333 
11.Rhiannon SAUNDERS17Witney 35.75  317 
12.Lucy DILKES16Melton M'bry 36.48  298 
13.Lisa TRUSSLER28Braunstone 38.18  260 
14.Kristy NICHOLLS39Melton M'bry 39.17  241 
 Sophie HUGHES16Coalville DNC    

UP