Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis DICKINSON9Lichfield 36.55  170 
2.Austin RAINE9Braunstone 39.70  132 
3.Miles WILLETTS9Melton M'bry 39.76  132 
4.Harry SIMPSON9Coalville 40.48  125 
4.Gareon GABATAN9Rugby 40.48  125 
6.Charlie PRATT9Rugby 44.65  93 
7.Marco RODRIGUEZ HERNAN9Rugby 45.87  86 
8.Joshua MATTHEWS9Market Har 55.50  48 
9.Ethan POLLARD9Coalville 57.00  44 

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.James MONGER10Coalville 35.56  184 
2.William LACEY10Market Har 36.15  176 
3.Nathan SARGEANT10Coalville 36.68  168 
4.Harvey BRIND10Braunstone 38.93  140 
5.Jack MAWBY10Braunstone 39.06  139 
6.Noah UNWIN10Rugby 39.07  139 
7.Lucien HUMAN10Market Har 39.96  130 
8.Matin OLFATZADEH10Braunstone 41.62  115 
9.William DOODY10Lichfield 50.49  64 
10.James CLIFFORD10Braunstone 54.11  52 
 James MAY10Coalville DNC    
 George MORRIS10Rugby DQ FO    

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Matthew DIZON11Braunstone 32.73  237 
2.Arya GOLCHIN11Braunstone 32.86  234 
3.Harry FLEET11Market Har 34.22  207 
4.Daniel HARRIS11Coalville 34.66  199 
5.Indio BRITTAIN11Melton M'bry 35.39  187 
6.William PHAIR11Witney 36.30  173 
7.Finn WILLOUGHBY11Coalville 36.51  170 
8.Luke CARROLL11Melton M'bry 36.98  164 
9.Reuben TAYLOR11Melton M'bry 37.01  164 
10.Jesse LO11Braunstone 37.31  160 
11.Leo BEYXER11Coalville 38.79  142 
12.Alisdair JUDD11Rugby 39.50  134 
13.William WHITE11Melton M'bry 39.99  130 
14.Oliver MORBY11Coalville 40.40  126 
15.Edward HOULDRIDGE11Market Har 40.58  124 
 Max COPPUCK11Witney DNC    
 William EDWARDS11Lichfield DNC    
 Bertie LEVER11Witney DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ezra LAMBERT12Lichfield 30.55  291 
2.Thomas DAFT12Coalville 31.14  275 
3.Joe DAYMAN12Braunstone 32.20  249 
4.Benjamin DOODY12Lichfield 32.45  243 
5.Max FLETCHER12Market Har 33.03  230 
6.Dylan JAGIWALA12Braunstone 33.06  230 
7.Maximiliano DIAZ12Braunstone 33.93  212 
8.Toby MARLOW12Rugby 34.09  209 
9.Dylan BLACK12Coalville 35.40  187 
10.Thomas DALZIEL12Rugby 36.09  176 
11.Archie JONES12Witney 37.56  156 
12.Freddie BROWN12Market Har 39.22  137 
13.Benjamin MATTHEWS12Market Har 42.71  106 
 Ivan UNDERWOOD12Melton M'bry DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joshua BAILYE13Lichfield 28.87  345 
2.Christiaan WILLIAMS13Melton M'bry 29.08  338 
3.William CURTIS13Braunstone 29.70  317 
4.Benjamin NUTTER13Melton M'bry 31.03  278 
5.Samuel ROBINSON13Braunstone 31.49  266 
6.Benedict PATER13Melton M'bry 31.75  259 
7.Adam DREW13Melton M'bry 31.95  254 
8.Thomas CHAMBERLAIN13Loughborough 32.11  251 
9.Harry TAYLOR13Market Har 33.14  228 
10.Tom BEARD13Coalville 44.78  92 
 Luke WOOLSTENCROFT13Braunstone DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Luke CHAPMAN14Braunstone 27.18  414 
2.Thomas HILL14Lichfield 27.55  397 
3.Jack COLEMAN14Coalville 28.32  366 
4.Hugo JINKS14Witney 28.65  353 
5.Luke WILKINSON14Melton M'bry 28.70  351 
6.Ben WELLICOME14Market Har 28.81  347 
7.Reuben COPPUCK14Witney 30.73  286 
8.Cameron JARVIS14Witney 32.73  237 
9.Mason BARNES14Nuneaton 33.45  222 
 Edward PATSTONE14Lichfield DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lucas TAYLOR16Braunstone 25.94  476 
2.Ethan BARNES19Nuneaton 26.23  460 
3.Joshua WELLICOME17Market Har 26.69  437 
4.George PARKER18Lichfield 27.43  402 
5.George PEBERDY15Melton M'bry 27.69  391 
6.Samuel INGHAM19Braunstone 27.93  381 
7.Igor JONES16Melton M'bry 28.19  371 
8.Cameron RICHARDS15Witney 28.39  363 
9.Harry BEARD15Coalville 30.05  306 
10.Jack MARSHALL15Melton M'bry 30.23  301 
11.Alexander WARRINGTON15Melton M'bry 33.05  230 
 Jonathan HARRISON16Coalville DNC    

UP