Girls Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hattie LEVER9Witney 1:17.52  283 
2.Darcie PLATTS9Leic Sharks 1:22.47  235 
3.Megan WEST9Leic Sharks 1:24.31  220 
4.Olivia VAN DER ENDE9Leic Sharks 1:29.23  185 
5.Sophie STATHAM-GILL9Coalville 1:30.85  175 
6.Chiara REEDHA9Melton M'bry 1:31.81  170 
7.Lucy CARLYON9Rugby 1:32.84  164 
8.Harriet ADCOCK9Braunstone 1:37.10  144 
9.Evie COBURN9Melton M'bry 1:42.28  123 
10.Faye ELLIOTT9Market Har 1:53.00  91 
 Chloe HARMER9Coalville DNC    

10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katie FRANKLIN10Witney 1:16.36  296 
2.Marni LAMBERT10Lichfield 1:21.69  242 
3.Pippa SMYTH10Rugby 1:22.67  233 
4.Lucy MATTHEWS10Rugby 1:23.98  222 
5.Matilda MCGRATH10Braunstone 1:24.22  220 
6.Charlotte BYRON10Melton M'bry 1:24.72  216 
7.Alyssa LO10Braunstone 1:25.32  212 
8.Amelia HURST10Lichfield 1:27.79  195 
9.Esme DURHAM10Market Har 1:27.88  194 
10.Ava WHITE10Witney 1:28.60  189 
11.Rebecca EATON10Rugby 1:31.18  174 
12.Rachel DALZIEL10Rugby 1:32.78  165 
13.Molly WALL10Rugby 1:33.20  162 
14.Martha CAMPBELL10Melton M'bry 1:34.86  154 
15.Martha SCRAGG10Coalville 1:37.90  140 
16.Tamsin MOORE10Melton M'bry 1:43.20  120 
17.Sophia CARVER-HARRIS10Coalville 1:49.89  99 

11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amy WILLETTS11Melton M'bry 1:09.00  401 
2.Alice STREETER11Braunstone 1:13.35  334 
3.Sienna SAUNDERS11Witney 1:13.77  328 
4.Alicia BALL11Braunstone 1:14.52  318 
5.Alice GREEN11Coalville 1:14.59  317 
6.Alice BENNION11Coalville 1:16.34  296 
7.Sophia CURTIS11Braunstone 1:17.68  281 
8.Olivia HANN11Lichfield 1:18.32  274 
9.Felicity STEPHENSON11Lichfield 1:20.27  255 
10.Olivia CROWE11Melton M'bry 1:20.64  251 
11.Jessica TOMBLIN11Melton M'bry 1:21.64  242 
12.Zara BROWBANK11Coalville 1:22.21  237 
13.Abigail HAWES11Lichfield 1:24.80  216 
14.Freya WARRINER11Witney 1:25.68  209 
15.Evie PLOWMAN11Melton M'bry 1:30.70  176 
16.Isla FIRTH11Melton M'bry 1:39.69  133 
17.Leah ADAMS11Melton M'bry 1:42.49  122 
 Bethaney PRATT11Melton M'bry DNC    
 Alisa KUKUKS11Coalville DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evelyn MAWBY12Braunstone 1:07.66  426 
2.Poppy WOOLLARD12Braunstone 1:07.93  420 
3.Audrey HACKETT12Halesowen 1:08.35  413 
4.Layna SUZUKI12Lichfield 1:09.37  395 
5.Olivia RICHARDS12Braunstone 1:09.46  393 
6.Ella MARLOW12Rugby 1:09.51  392 
7.Naomi ARASARADNAM12Coalville 1:10.80  371 
8.Erin STEWART12Witney 1:11.19  365 
9.Eloise GARNER12Market Har 1:11.55  360 
10.Ellie CHINNOCK12Market Har 1:13.25  335 
11.Macy SIMMONDS12Braunstone 1:13.62  330 
12.Olivia SYKES12Braunstone 1:13.73  329 
13.Evie STOCKILL12Coalville 1:14.75  315 
14.Zoe MORGAN-WILLIAMS12Market Har 1:16.14  298 
15.Sophie JARVIS12Witney 1:18.02  277 
16.Evie SHERIDAN12Melton M'bry 1:18.09  277 
17.Iris FRASER12Witney 1:18.87  268 
18.Harriet MULLINS12Witney 1:19.05  267 
19.Alice HINE12Coalville 1:20.97  248 
20.Hayley KNIFTON12Coalville 1:21.16  246 
21.Emily MARTLAND12Witney 1:21.60  242 
22.Evie SPENCER12Melton M'bry 1:22.28  236 
23.Ellie FROST12Witney 1:24.68  217 
24.Lucy HARRISON12Coalville 1:24.88  215 
25.Lily SPERRYN12Lichfield 1:26.33  205 
26.Jessica CHAPLIN12Rugby 1:33.34  162 
 Freya DUNN12Halesowen DNC    
 Grace KITE12Coalville DNC    
 Alice MARRIOTT12Coalville DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jessica MILLER13Witney 1:04.08  501 
2.Alicia MASSIE13Coalville 1:05.83  462 
3.Eleanor PERKS13Witney 1:06.35  451 
4.Ella CLARK13Melton M'bry 1:07.78  423 
5.Kianne HULLER13Braunstone 1:09.34  395 
6.Bryony STEPHENSON13Lichfield 1:09.56  392 
7.Abbie GIFFARD13Coalville 1:11.44  361 
8.Robyn HARRISON13Braunstone 1:12.63  344 
9.Alice DYSON13Witney 1:13.73  329 
10.Phoebe FAUPEL13Rugby 1:13.78  328 
11.Rosie ROWE13Melton M'bry 1:15.09  311 
12.Megan HOWE13Witney 1:18.91  268 
13.Charlotte SANTY13Coalville 1:20.91  249 
14.Isabella METCALFE13Lichfield 1:24.35  219 
15.Erin ARRIORDAZ13Rugby 1:24.47  218 
16.Isabelle PHAIR13Witney 1:26.87  201 
17.Molly MCMANUS13Melton M'bry 1:28.70  189 
 Leah SCALLON13Melton M'bry DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eloise RAINE14Braunstone 1:04.71  486 
2.Felicity WARD14Braunstone 1:05.21  475 
3.Imogen LINDSEY14Melton M'bry 1:06.07  457 
4.Samantha CARTWRIGHT14Witney 1:07.69  425 
5.Rosie MULLINS14Witney 1:09.15  399 
6.Lauren JARRATT14Lichfield 1:10.48  376 
7.Charlotte HOWE14Market Har 1:13.50  332 
8.Lily PEACOCK14Braunstone 1:14.21  322 
9.Clara HAYWARD14Melton M'bry 1:16.58  293 
10.Ava MORTON14Braunstone 1:18.30  274 
11.Emily HOULDRIDGE14Market Har 1:31.95  169 
 Faith NAYLOR14Market Har DNC    
 Emily JOHNSTONE14Braunstone DNC    

15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mia STRANGE18Braunstone 1:00.81  586 
2.Olivia WELLER19Market Har 1:02.67  536 
3.Penny HURST15Lichfield 1:04.04  502 
4.Eleanor BROWNE16Witney 1:04.57  490 
5.Lauren GRICE16Coalville 1:05.35  472 
6.Mia ALEXANDER16Braunstone 1:05.85  462 
7.Amy GODWIN17Coalville 1:07.15  435 
8.Ianthe BRITTAIN15Melton M'bry 1:09.61  391 
9.Georgia WELLER16Market Har 1:11.65  358 
10.Lisa TRUSSLER28Braunstone 1:13.97  326 
 Lucy DILKES16Melton M'bry DNC    
 Sophie HUGHES16Coalville DNC    

UP